crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 21 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Scrimmage – North Miami Scrimmage – North Miami 6:00 pm | Camp Cullom Nov 21 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Miami (Scrimmage) North Miami (Scrimmage) 6:00 pm | Camp Cullom Nov 22 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Carroll Carroll 6:00 pm | Carroll Jr./Sr. High School (Flora) Nov

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fountain Central High School Fountain Central 6:00 pm | Clinton Central Nov 12 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Fountain Central High School Fountain Central 7:30 pm | Clinton Central Nov 15 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at University High School University High School 6:00 pm | University High School Nov

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 07 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Frontier High School Frontier 6:00 pm | Frontier Nov 07 Girls Varsity Basketball at Frontier High School Frontier 7:30 pm | Frontier Nov 08 Boys Varsity Football at Sectional finals Sectional finals 7:00 pm   Nov 09 Girls Varsity Volleyball at State Finals State Finals 11:00 am  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 31 Girls Varsity Basketball at North Miami – Scrimmage North Miami – Scrimmage 6:00 pm | North Miami Nov 01 Boys Varsity Football at Sectional – Semi-finals Sectional – Semi-finals 7:00 pm   Nov 02 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Semi-State Semi-State TBA   Nov 02 Girls Varsity Cross Country at State Finals 1:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 25 Boys Varsity Football at Sectional – 1st round Sectional – 1st round 7:00 pm   Oct 26 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Regional Semifinals Regional Semifinals 10:00 am | Camp Cullom Oct 26 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Semi-State 10:30 am   Oct 26 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Semi-State 10:30 am   Oct

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Delphi HS CANCELED – Delphi HS 6:00 pm | Camp Cullom Oct 15 Boys 8th Grade Football vs. Delphi Middle School CANCELED – Delphi Middle School 6:00 pm | Camp Cullom Oct 15 Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Delphi Middle School CANCELED – Delphi Middle School 6:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Girls Varsity Cross Country at HHC – Rain Date 5:00 am   Oct 07 Boys Varsity Cross Country at HHC – Rain Date 5:00 am   Oct 07 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Carroll Jr./Sr. High School (Flora) Carroll Jr./Sr. High School (Flora) 6:00 pm | Tri-Central Oct 08 Girls 8th Grade Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Eastern Eastern 6:00 pm | Camp Cullom Oct 01 Girls Varsity Cross Country at LCC/CP/Sher 5:00 pm | Camp Cullom Oct 01 Boys Varsity Cross Country at LCC/CP/Sher 5:00 pm | Camp Cullom Oct 01 Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Eastern Jr & Sr High School CANCELED –

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Girls Varsity Golf at Sectional 11:00 am | Pool Sep 23 Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Carroll Carroll 6:00 pm | Carroll Jr./Sr. High School (Flora) Sep 23 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Pioneer High School Pioneer 6:00 pm | Pool Sep 23 Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Carroll Carroll 6:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Girls Middle School Cross Country at Carroll Invitational 5:00 pm | Carroll Jr./Sr. High School (Flora) Sep 16 Boys Middle School Cross Country at Carroll Invitational 5:00 pm | Carroll Jr./Sr. High School (Flora) Sep 16 Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Frankfort 7A&B Frankfort 7A&B 6:00 pm | Frankfort Middle Sep 16 Girls