crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 10 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at HHC 7/8 Girls Tourney Rd 2 HHC 7/8 Girls Tourney Rd 2 6:00 pm   Mar 10 Boys Middle School Wrestling vs. Attica High School Attica Junior-Senior High School 6:00 pm | Baseball Field Mar 10 Girls 8th Grade Basketball at HHC 7/8 Girls Tourney Rd 2 HHC

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 02 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Tri-Central High School Tri-Central 6:00 pm | Tri-Central Mar 02 Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Tri-Central High School Tri-Central 6:00 pm | Tri-Central Mar 03 Boys Varsity Basketball at Sectional Quarterfinals Sectional Quarterfinals TBA   Mar 03 Boys Middle School Swimming vs. Carroll High School Carroll 6:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Girls Middle School Swimming at Western/Northwestern 6:00 pm | NORTHWESTERN SR HIGH SCH Feb 24 Boys Middle School Swimming at Western/Northwestern 6:00 pm | NORTHWESTERN SR HIGH SCH Feb 24 Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Frankfort Middle Frankfort Middle 6:00 pm | Clinton Central Junior-Senior High School Feb 24 Girls 8th Grade Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 17 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Tipton MS Tipton MS 5:30 pm | Tipton MS Feb 17 Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Tipton MS Tipton MS 5:30 pm | Tipton MS Feb 17 Boys Middle School Wrestling at Carroll High School Carroll 6:00 pm | Carroll Elementary Feb 17 Boys Middle School Swimming at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 21 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Scrimmage – North Miami Scrimmage – North Miami 6:00 pm | Camp Cullom Nov 21 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Miami (Scrimmage) North Miami (Scrimmage) 6:00 pm | Camp Cullom Nov 22 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Carroll Carroll 6:00 pm | Carroll Jr./Sr. High School (Flora) Nov

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fountain Central High School Fountain Central 6:00 pm | Clinton Central Nov 12 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Fountain Central High School Fountain Central 7:30 pm | Clinton Central Nov 15 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at University High School University High School 6:00 pm | University High School Nov

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 07 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Frontier High School Frontier 6:00 pm | Frontier Nov 07 Girls Varsity Basketball at Frontier High School Frontier 7:30 pm | Frontier Nov 08 Boys Varsity Football at Sectional finals Sectional finals 7:00 pm   Nov 09 Girls Varsity Volleyball at State Finals State Finals 11:00 am  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 31 Girls Varsity Basketball at North Miami – Scrimmage North Miami – Scrimmage 6:00 pm | North Miami Nov 01 Boys Varsity Football at Sectional – Semi-finals Sectional – Semi-finals 7:00 pm   Nov 02 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Semi-State Semi-State TBA   Nov 02 Girls Varsity Cross Country at State Finals 1:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 25 Boys Varsity Football at Sectional – 1st round Sectional – 1st round 7:00 pm   Oct 26 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Regional Semifinals Regional Semifinals 10:00 am | Camp Cullom Oct 26 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Semi-State 10:30 am   Oct 26 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Semi-State 10:30 am   Oct